Vaibhav Perfumery
Vaibhav Perfumery
Kannauj, Uttar Pradesh
GST No. 08AZDPM9364R1ZD
TrustSEAL Verified
SEND SMS
SEND EMAIL

Carrier Oils

We are offering natural and pure carrier oils for our domestic and international buyers on bulk and wholsale as well as retail prices

Jojoba Oil

Jojoba Oil
  • Jojoba Oil
  • Jojoba Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,450 / KgGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity50 Kg
Botanical NameSimmondsia chinensis
Usage/ApplicationPersonal Care
Packaging Size1000 ML
Oil TypeJojoba
Appearanceyellow
Formliquid
Materialoil
Ingredientseed
Mode Of Extractioncold pressed
Odornatural

Jojoba is a shrub that is grows in dry regions of northern Mexico and the southwestern US. Jojoba oil and wax are produced from the seeds and used for medicine. Jojoba is applied directly to the skin for acne, psoriasis, sunburn, and chapped skin.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: VPJO
  • Production Capacity: 1000 kg
  • Delivery Time: 5 Days
  • Packaging Details: Aluminum bottles or HDPE Drum
Yes! I am Interested

Almond Oil

Almond Oil
  • Almond Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 3,500 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Kilogram
Typecold pressed oil
FormLiquid
Packaging Size1 litre
Usage/Applicationspa
Materialoil
BrandVaibhav Perfumery
Health Benefitspersonal
ColorPale yellow
SpecialityRich In Vitamin
Expected Delivery5 days
IngredientAlmond

Symbolic to all the success that we have gained in the industry remains our reputation as a prominent company of Almond Oil. Our offered oil is broadly used in diverse cosmetic industries for a wide range of applications. These products are processed using premium quality almonds and advanced processing techniques as per the set universal norms and regulations. After being processed, the entire array is passed through a series of tests ensuring its optimum quality and purity.

Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 1000 kgs
  • Delivery Time: 7 days
  • Packaging Details: aluminum bottles or HDPE drums
Yes! I am Interested

Bitter Almond Oil

Bitter Almond Oil
  • Bitter Almond Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,500 / KilogramGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Kilogram
FormLiquid
Packaging Size500 ml
Usage/Applicationpersonal
BrandVaibhav Perfumery
Packaging Typealuminum bottle
IngredientBitter Almond

The health benefits of Bitter Almond Oil can be attributed to its properties like vermifuge, febrifuge, bactericidal, germicidal, fungicidal, sedative, anesthetic, aperient, diuretic, anti intoxicating, anti-carcinogenic, antispasmodic etc.

Bitter almond oil has various health benefits. Some of which include:

  • Febrifuge: The bitter elements have always been used as febrifuges. The reason behind it might be that all bitter elements contain alkaline compounds and are more or less toxic in nature. This toxicity and bitterness effectively inhibit the growth of infections in the body, thereby reducing fever. For the same reason, bitter almond oil, in very low doses, has also been in use as a febrifuge for frequent fevers.

  • Vermifuge: The acute bitterness and the poisonous nature of bitter almond oil are very effective in killing intestinal worms, but again, it should be administered in very low potency.

  • Bactericidal, Germicidal, Fungicidal and Anti-Viral: The two components of bitter almond oil, hydrogen cyanide, and benzaldehyde, are extremely toxic to animal life as well as to bacteria, germs, fungi and virus and thus can be efficiently employed as a bactericide, anti-viral and fungicide. So, it can be used in curing ailments associated with infections from virus, germs, and fungus.

    • Sedative &; Anesthetic: The toxic compound glycoside amygdalin, present in bitter almond oil, affect nerves and make them insensitive to any sensation (pain etc.), thus inducing numbness and anesthetic effects. But it should be applied externally for the local anesthetic purpose only. Ingestion for total aesthetic purposes should never be attempted.

    • Aperient: Being toxic in nature, bitter almond oil cannot be digested and if ingested, cause frequent loose motions and vomiting. Thus it has been and is still in use as an effective purgative. The only thing is that the dose given should be very low and mild or it may have severe adverse effects.

    • Diuretic: The body has a natural tendency to remove the toxic substances getting inside the body through sweat, urine, and excreta. That is why when bitter almond oil is ingested in very small amount, the body tends to throw it out through frequent urination. This frequent urination helps lose weight and relaxes the body. When combined with the anesthetic and tranquilizing effects of this oil, it successfully brings down the blood pressure.

    • Anti-carcinogenic: The toxicity of bitter almond oil is good on inhibiting the growth of cancerous cells in certain cancer types.

    • Antispasmodic: Bitter almond oil is also said to possess antispasmodic properties.

    • Other Benefits: Application of very low concentration mixture with water on skin and hair keeps them free from infections from germs, insects, and fungi. Bitter Almond oil, after removal of the toxic components, is used for flavoring edibles.
    Request
    Callback


    Additional Information:

    • Production Capacity: 100kgs
    • Delivery Time: 7 days
    • Packaging Details: aluminum bottles or HDPE drums
    Yes! I am Interested

    Kalonji Oil

    Kalonji Oil
    • Kalonji Oil
    Get Best Quote
    Approx. Price: Rs 2,000 / KilogramGet Latest Price
    Product Brochure

    Product Details:

    Minimum Order Quantity1 Kilogram
    Raw MaterialSeeds
    Botanical NameNigella Sativa
    Usage/ApplicationPharma
    Nutritional BenefitsSkin Care
    FormLiquid
    Packaging Size500 ML
    Oil TypePure Essential Oil
    BrandVaibhav Perfumery
    IngredientKalaunji

    The seeds of the black cumin or Kalonji Oil plant contain over 100 chemical compounds, including some yet to be identified.
    Physicians to the Egyptian pharaohs frequently used the seeds after extravagant feasts to calm upset stomachs. They also used the seeds to treat headaches, toothaches, colds, and infections. Queen Nefertiti, renowned for her stunning beauty, used black seed oil, likely due to its abilities to strengthen and bring luster to hair and nails. Following summarizes some of black seeds practical

     

    Uses:

    • It is Emmenagogue, Lactogogue and Diuretic. It is an Anti-Helminthic, if taken with vinegar. It is useful in chronic cold. Inhalation of its smell is useful in common cold.
    • The oil of Kalonji is effective in Alopecia. Half teaspoonful, if boiled in water and taken, is helpful in Asthma and diffuses the toxic effects of Bee and Wasps. Continuous use of kalonji is effective in mad dog bites.
    • Fumigation of kalonji is useful in Respiratory Diseases. It is useful in Paralysis, Facial Palsy, Migraine, Amnesia and Palpitation It is also an Expectorant and Antipyretic. It normalizes the secretions of stomach and pancreas.
    • This phenomenon is very much effective and significant in the treatment of Diabetes Mellitus. It expels the Kidney and Urinary Bladder stones, if taken with the syrup of honey. It is effective in Jaundice if taken with milk.
    • Its powder if taken with water is effective in treating Haemorrhoids. If Kalonji seeds are boiled in vinegar and this solution is applied on Gums and Teeth, it removes the Inflammation of the gums and relieves the pain also. It is also reported that its fine powder is effective if applied in early stages of Cataract.
    Request
    Callback


    Additional Information:

    • Production Capacity: 1000kgs
    • Delivery Time: 7 days
    • Packaging Details: aluminum bottles or HDPE drums
    Yes! I am Interested

    Argan Oil

    Argan Oil
    • Argan Oil
    Get Best Quote
    Approx. Price: Rs 1,450 / KgGet Latest Price
    Product Brochure

    Product Details:

    Minimum Order Quantity50 Kg
    BrandViabhav Perfumery
    Usage/ApplicationPersonal
    FragranceNatural
    IngredientSeed
    TypePersonal
    Form TypeLiquid
    MaterialOil
    Packaging Size100 ml
    Packaging TypeAluminum Bottles
    GenderUnisex

    Argan oil is a plant oil produced from the kernels of the argan tree (Argania spinosa L.) that is endemic to Morocco. In Morocco, argan oil is used to dip bread in at breakfast or to drizzle on couscous or pasta. It is also used for cosmetic purposes.Main ingredients: Fruit of the argan treePlace of origin: Morocco
    Request
    Callback


    Additional Information:

    • Item Code: VPARG
    • Production Capacity: 500 KGS
    • Delivery Time: 5 working days
    • Packaging Details: Aluminum bottles or HDPE Drum
    Yes! I am Interested

    Aloe Vera Oil

    Aloe Vera Oil
    • Aloe Vera Oil
    Get Best Quote
    Approx. Price: Rs 1,400 / KgGet Latest Price

    Product Details:

    Minimum Order Quantity10 Kg
    Raw MaterialLeaves
    Usage/ApplicationMedicine
    IngredientAloevera
    MaterialLiquid
    Foam TypeLiquid
    BrandVaibhav Perfumery
    Botanical NameAloe barbadensis miller
    DosageAs prescribed
    Extraction MethodSteam Distilled
    FormLiquid oil

    Aloe vera oil is made from the maceration of the aloe vera plant and infused with a base (carrier) oil, such as soybean, almond or apricot, resulting in an aloe vera oil extract. Our Aloe Vera oil is made with organic sweet almond oil. All-organic, 100% pure oil. It is great for all skin types.
    Request
    Callback


    Additional Information:

    • Item Code: VPAL
    • Production Capacity: 500 KG
    • Delivery Time: 5 working days
    • Packaging Details: Aluminum Bottles or HDPE Drums
    Yes! I am Interested

    Cumin Seed Oil

    Cumin Seed Oil
    • Cumin Seed Oil
    Get Best Quote
    Approx. Price: Rs 1,800 / KilogramGet Latest Price

    Product Details:

    Minimum Order Quantity1 Kilogram
    Raw MaterialSeeds
    Usage/ApplicationPharma
    Nutritional BenefitsSkin Care
    Packaging Size250ml, 1 litre
    BrandVaibhav Perfumery
    FormLiquid
    Packaging TypePlastic Bottle
    Required ForFragrance

    Owing to the consistent efforts of our experienced professionals, we are engrossed in providing an optimum quality Cumin Seed Oil. These products are broadly acclaimed across the globe for their remarkable quality and cost effectiveness. The offered products are processed using advanced processing techniques in adherence to the industry defined guidelines and norms. Additionally, the entire assortment is available in various quantities and temper-proof packaging as per the detailed information from our clients.
    Request
    Callback


    Additional Information:

    • Production Capacity: 100 kgs
    • Delivery Time: 7 days
    • Packaging Details: aluminum bottles or HDPE drums
    Yes! I am Interested

    Grapefruit Oil

    Grapefruit Oil
    • Grapefruit Oil
    Get Best Quote
    Approx. Price: Rs 4,500 / KilogramGet Latest Price
    Product Brochure

    Product Details:

    Minimum Order Quantity1 Kilogram
    Usage/ApplicationAromatherapy
    OdourSweet
    Pack Size500ml
    Packaging TypeAluminum bottle
    BrandVaibhav Perfumery
    Purity100 %

    Grapfruit Oil essential oil is cold-pressed from the rind of ripe grapefruit. It is a yellow liquid with a fresh, sweet citrus aroma, considered uplifting and refreshing. Note that while grapefruit is found in several shades (cultivars): White, Pink, Ruby Red, etc., the quality of the fruit and the care taken in harvesting and pressing of the oil seems to play a much more significant role in the final essential oil than the cultivar of Grapefruit. This is a white grapefruit, which some folks dont expect to have a rich sweet-tart scent, yet nothing could be further from the truth. We have been told some of the worlds finest Grapefruit can be found in Israel, and it reflects in the quality if this oil -- it is absolutely the best Grapefruit essential oil weve ever come across, by far.
    Like many of the citrus oils, it has a unique fat dissolving characteristic. This is the essential oil most noted for use in reducing cellulite, (it can be used by itself, or in a carrier and massaged into those areas) and can be included in massage blends for this application.

    Request
    Callback


    Additional Information:

    • Production Capacity: 100 Kgs
    • Delivery Time: 07 days
    • Packaging Details: Aluminum Bottles and HDPE Drums
    Yes! I am Interested

    Saunf Oil

    Saunf Oil
    • Saunf Oil
    Get Best Quote
    Approx. Price: Rs 3,500 / KilogramGet Latest Price

    Product Details:

    Minimum Order Quantity1 Kilogram
    Materialliquid
    Originindia
    Pack Size500 ml
    Packaging Typealuminum Bottle
    BrandVaibhav Perfumery
    UsagePharma, Food Cosmetics
    Purity100%

    Aniseed essential Saunf Oil is extracted from the seeds of the herb Pimpinella anisum, of the Umbeliferae family. The Scientific name of Aniseed is Pimpinella anisum. This warm, spicy Vaibhav Perfumer Aniseed essential oil is often used in aromatherapy to ease the discomfort of introverted and fearful people, while aiding the digestion, boosting the lungs and easing migraines and headaches. Aniseed oil is used in liqueurs and cordials, toothpastes and mouthwashes. In India it is used as a breath sweetener and in Turkey, a popular alcoholic drink called raki is made from the seeds. The oil is extracted by steam distillation from the dried ripe fruit and seeds. Aniseed oil is a very potent and the anethole contained in it can cause dermatitis in some individuals. Aniseed oil can be useful in the treatment of muscular aches and pains, rheumatism, bronchitis, whooping cough, colic, cramp, flatulence, indigestion, catarrh and hangovers. In vapor therapy, aniseed oil is useful for asthma, colds and all breathing problems, as well as quelling nausea and vomiting. When used on a handkerchief to smell at, it is useful for settling digestive problems and can also benefit migraine and vertigo sufferers. Although essential oils blend well with one another, Aniseed oil goes particularly well with other essential oils such as;cardamom;caraway;cedarwood;coriander;dill, fennel, mandarin, petitgrain and,rosewood. Aniseed Oil is sweet and very aromatic, distinguished by its characteristic flavor. The seeds, whole or powdered, are used in a wide variety of regional and ethnic confectioneries, including the black jelly bean, and it is taken as a digestive after meals in India. Anise is an herb. The seed (fruit) and oil, and less frequently the root and leaf, are used to make medicine
    Request
    Callback


    Additional Information:

    • Production Capacity: 100kgs
    • Delivery Time: 7 days
    • Packaging Details: aluminum bottles or HDPE drums
    Yes! I am Interested

    Pumpkin Seed Oil

    Pumpkin Seed Oil
    • Pumpkin Seed Oil
    Get Best Quote
    Approx. Price: Rs 4,500 / KilogramGet Latest Price

    Product Details:

    Minimum Order Quantity1 Kilogram
    Botanical SourceSeed oil
    Packaging Sizealuminum bottles or HDPE drums
    Usage/Applicationpersonal
    Botanical NameCucurbita
    Pack Size500ml
    BrandVaibhav Perfumery
    FormLiquid
    Purity98%

    The Pumpkin Seed Oil nutrient mix focus is predominantly on the reproductive and urinary tract area of the body. Studies are constantly being done in relation to these nutrients having beneficial effects on BPH - Benign Prostatic Hypertrophy or enlarged prostate. The nutrients in pumpkin seed oil affect kidney stone formation by reducing levels of substances that promote stone formation and increasing levels of compounds that inhibit stone formation. Pumpkin seeds in history have commonly been used to treat a variety of kidney problems as well urinary problems, gastritis and the expelling of tapeworms and roundworms. The essential fatty acids, rich antioxidant content and synergistic effects of other minor components is the likely reason some people experience positive affects of eating pumpkin seed oil and pumpkin seeds.

     

    Request
    Callback


    Additional Information:

    • Production Capacity: 100 kgs
    • Delivery Time: 7 days
    • Packaging Details: aluminum bottles or HDPE drums
    Yes! I am Interested

    Dill Seed Oil

    Dill Seed Oil
    • Dill Seed Oil
    Get Best Quote
    Approx. Price: Rs 4,500 / KilogramGet Latest Price

    Product Details:

    Minimum Order Quantity1 Kilogram
    Materialoil
    Plant Partseed
    Pack Size500 ml
    BrandVaibhav Perfumery
    UsagePharma, Food Cosmetics
    FormLiquid

    Dill Seed Oil is extracted through steam distillation of dried seeds and whole plant of Dill or Anethum Sowa, as it is scientifically called. The basic components of Dill Essential Oil are D-Carvone, Dillapiol, Eugenol, Limonene, Terpinene and Myristicin. Since ancient times, Dill seeds are associated with magical healing powers. Dill oil promotes digestion by stimulating the secretion of digestive juices like gastric juices, acids and bile in the stomach. Its aroma also stimulates the salivary glands and thus aids in the primary digestion of the food in the mouth. Lastly, it stimulates the peristaltic movement of the intestines and helps the ingested food to advanc through them, thereby facilitating digestion again. Disinfectant: Dill Oil is also known for its disinfectant properties. Added in food stuffs, it protects them from getting spoiled from infection by microbes. Consumed, it cures microbial infection in colon, urinary tract, kidneys, genitals etc. Applied externally, it protects skin and wounds from infections and helps them heal quickly. It can be used in dilution for applying on scalp to protect hair from various infections, lice etc.
    Request
    Callback


    Additional Information:

    • Production Capacity: 100 kgs
    • Delivery Time: 07 days
    • Packaging Details: Aluminum Bottles and HDPE Drums
    Yes! I am Interested

    Musk Melon Oil

    Musk Melon Oil
    • Musk Melon Oil
    Get Best Quote
    Approx. Price: Rs 4,500 / KilogramGet Latest Price

    Product Details:

    Minimum Order Quantity1 Kilogram
    Packaging Sizealuminum bottles or HDPE drums
    Extraction MethodSteam distilled
    Part Usedseed
    Pack Size500 ML
    Pack TypeAluminum bottle Bottle
    BrandVaibhav Perfumery
    Raw MaterialLeaves
    StorageCool dry place
    IngredientLeaves
    Purity98%

    Musk Melon Oil also widely known as cantaloupe comes under the melon family along with pumpkins, gourds and cucumbers. Cantaloupes are the most popular kind of musk melon in America. Although all cantaloupes are considered to be musk melons, all musk melons are not cantaloupes. In the Indian markets a variety known as ambrosia melon is very popular. This variety tastes and looks like the cantaloupe but the color of the flesh is a brighter orange.


    Nutrition Value and Medicinal Uses:
    The varied medicinal uses of musk melon are due to the high nutritional value of the fruit. It also prevents osteoporosis and cancer. The vitamin C present in musk melon helps in the production of white blood cells that help to fight infections and build a strong immune system. Smoking depletes the amount of vitamin C in the body and by drinking musk melon juice you can replace it.


    Musk Melon for Pregnant Women:
    The folic acid present in the fruit is very good for pregnant women and makes the baby healthy. The musk melons being chosen for consumption should not be hard but a little firm. Do not use fruit that is soft and yellowing. Make sure to wash the musk melons properly before using it since they are grown in the ground.

     

     

    Request
    Callback


    Additional Information:

    • Production Capacity: 100 kgs
    • Delivery Time: 7 days
    • Packaging Details: aluminum bottles or HDPE drums
    Yes! I am Interested

    Watermelon Seed Oil

    Watermelon Seed Oil
    • Watermelon Seed Oil
    Get Best Quote
    Approx. Price: Rs 3,500 / KilogramGet Latest Price

    Product Details:

    Minimum Order Quantity1 Kilogram
    Usage/ApplicationFood
    Packaging SizeAluminum Bottles and HDPE Drums
    Extraction Methodsteam distilled
    Part Usedseed
    Pack Size500 ml
    Pack TypePlastic Botal
    BrandVaibhav Perfumery
    FormLiquid

    Watermelon seed oil is extracted by pressing from the seeds of the Citrullus vulgaris (watermelon). It is particularly common in West Africa, where it is also called ootanga oil or kalahari oil.Watermelons probably originated almost 5,000 years ago in the Kalahari Desert of Africa where botanists have found its wild ancestors still growing. Watermelons migrated north through Egypt, and during the Roman era they were cultivated and prized. Traditionally, the seeds are extracted from the seed casing, and dried in the sun. Once dried, the seeds are pressed to extract the oil.. Watermelon seed oil contains high amounts of unsaturated fatty acids with linoleic and oleic acids as the major acids.

     

    Request
    Callback


    Additional Information:

    • Port of Dispatch: Kannauj
    • Production Capacity: 200 kg per month
    • Delivery Time: 7 working days
    • Packaging Details: nice packing, fast delivery
    Yes! I am Interested

    Water Melon Oil

    Water Melon Oil
    • Water Melon Oil
    Get Best Quote
    Approx. Price: Rs 3,800 / KilogramGet Latest Price

    Product Details:

    Minimum Order Quantity1 Kilogram
    Packaging SizeAluminum Bottles and HDPE Drums
    Extraction Methodsteam distilled
    Part Usedseed
    Pack Size1000 ml
    BrandVaibhav Perfumery
    UsagePerfume, Spa, Beauty
    Purity99%

    The light texture, moisturizing capabilities and stable shelf life of Water Melon Oil lends it to be a highly suitable addition to natural baby oil formulations. Unlike mineral oil that is a common ingredient in commercial baby oils, Watermelon Oil does not clog pores or prevent the body from naturally eliminating toxins through the skin. The rich composition of essential fatty acids contained in Watermelon Seed Oil helps to restore elasticity to the skin. It, therefore, is also a wonderful addition to skin care formulations for all skin types, including dry, oily, acne-prone or maturing skin. Watermelon Seed Oil is also a perfect choice for inclusion in hair care formulations as it is non-greasy yet highly moisturizing.

     

    Request
    Callback


    Additional Information:

    • Pay Mode Terms: T/T (Bank Transfer),Other
    • Port of Dispatch: Kannauj
    • Production Capacity: 200 kg per month
    • Delivery Time: 7 working days
    • Packaging Details: nice packing, fast delivery
    Yes! I am Interested

    Extra Virgin Olive Oil

    Extra Virgin Olive Oil
    • Extra Virgin Olive Oil
    • Extra Virgin Olive Oil
    Get Best Quote
    Approx. Price: Rs 700 / KgGet Latest Price

    Product Details:

    Minimum Order Quantity1 Kg
    Country of OriginMade in India
    BrandVaibhav Perfumery
    Typecold Pressed
    Packaging Size1 litre
    Nutritional BenefitsHealth and Beauty
    Usage/ApplicationCooking
    Shelf Life2 Years
    Maximum Recommended Temperature150 C
    Storage InstructionCool Dry Place

    Extra Virgin Olive Oil (EVOO) is the highest quality olive oil available, extracted from the olive fruit without the use of any heat or chemicals.

    According to the International Olive Oil Council,extra virgin olive oil is obtained only from the olive, the fruit of the olive tree, using solely mechanical or other physical means, in conditions, particularly thermal conditions, which do not alter the oil in any way.
    Request
    Callback


    Additional Information:

    • Item Code: VPOL
    • Production Capacity: 1000 Kg
    • Delivery Time: 5 Days
    • Packaging Details: Aluminum Bottle or HDPE Drums
    Yes! I am Interested

    Extra Virgin Avocado Oil

    Extra Virgin Avocado Oil
    • Extra Virgin Avocado Oil
    • Extra Virgin Avocado Oil
    Get Best Quote
    Approx. Price: Rs 850 / KgGet Latest Price
    Product Brochure

    Product Details:

    Minimum Order Quantity1 Kg
    Country of OriginMade in India
    BrandVaibhav Perfumery
    Typecold Pressed
    Packaging Size1 litre
    Nutritional BenefitsHealth and Beauty
    Usage/ApplicationPersonal
    SpecialityRich In Vitamin
    Expected Delivery5 Days
    Health BenefitsSkin Care

    Avocado oil is an edible oil pressed from the fruit of the Persea americana (avocado). As a food oil, it is used as an ingredient in other dishes, and as a cooking oil. It is also used for lubrication and in cosmetics, where it is valued for its supposed regenerative and moisturizing properties.
    Request
    Callback


    Additional Information:

    • Item Code: VPAVO
    • Production Capacity: 1000 Kg
    • Delivery Time: 5 days
    • Packaging Details: Aluminum Bottle or HDPE Drum
    Yes! I am Interested
    X

    Explore More Product

    Sugandh Mantri Oil
    Sugandh Mantri Oil
    Get Best Quote
    Majmua Attar Bottle
    Majmua Attar Bottle
    Get Best Quote
    Rose Water - Combo
    Rose Water - Combo
    Get Best Quote
    Nar Kachur Oil
    Nar Kachur Oil
    Get Best Quote
    Tea Tree Oil
    Tea Tree Oil
    Get Best Quote


    Reach Us
    Ruchi Mehrotra (Proprietor)
    Vaibhav Perfumery
    Farsh Road, shankar Garh
    Kannauj - 209725, Uttar Pradesh, India



    Call Us


    Send E-mailSend SMS