View Mobile No.

Send Email

Co2 Extract Oils

CO2 extractionuses pressurizedcarbon dioxideto take as many desirable cannabinoids from a marijuana or hemp plant as possible. It involves taking out the plant's essential waxes, cannabinoids, and terpenes. In the end,CO2 oilis a healthy-looking amber-coloredoilwhich you can use as a tincture or vaporize
Citriodora Leaf Oil

Citriodora Leaf Oil

Product Price: Rs 1,800 / KilogramGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Kilogram

Product Brochure

Product Details:
Plant PartLeaves
Usage/Applicationpersonal
ColorPale Yellow
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
OriginBharat
Pack Size500 ML
BrandVaibhav Perfumery
Packaging Typealuminum bottle
FormLiquid

Citriodora Leaf Oil, also known as lemon-scented Eucalyptus, is an elegant evergreen tree native to Australia and now wildly cultivated in various locations such as Egypt, Spain, India and South Africa.Citriodora oil is produced from the eucalyptus leaves using traditional steam distillation method, which makes it very inexpensive. Its antibacterial property makes it a powerful antiseptic and used all over the world for relieving cold and cough. When exposed to air, it can form ozone.The cineole-based oil is used as component in pharmaceutical preparations to relieve the symptoms of influenza and colds, in products like cough sweets, lozenges, ointments and inhalants. Eucalyptus oil has antibacterial effects on pathogenic bacteria in the respiratory tract. Inhaled eucalyptus oil vapor is a decongestant and treatment for bronchitis.Eucalyptus oil is also used in personal hygiene products for antimicrobial properties in dental care and soaps. However, systemic toxicity can result from ingestion or topical application at higher than recommended doses.A unique selection of aromatherapy products including aromatherapy oils, amber resins, sandal - amber paste, amber resin with box, perfume oils bottles, diffuser pendants, car and room scenters, light bulb rings, soapstone aromatherapy oil diffusers. Leaves are also used as insect-repellents. The leaves of the lemon eucalyptus tree are used traditionally for perfuming linen and cupboards. It is also quite useful for keeping cockroaches and silverfish at bay. An added bonus is the great deodorizing properties of the eucalyptus oil, being excellent for smelly shoes, cooking smells and pets.Bath, compress, inhalation, aromatherapy diffuser, local wash, massage and as a perfume in cupboards.

 



Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 100 kgs
  • Delivery Time: 07 days
  • Packaging Details: Aluminum Bottles and HDPE Drums
Get Best QuoteRequest Callback
Citronella Oil

Citronella Oil

Product Price: Rs 1,500 / Kg OnwardsGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Kg Onwards

Product Brochure

Product Details:
Plant PartLeaves
Usage/ApplicationSPA
ColorPale Yellow
Major ConstituentsCitronellol
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
OriginBharat
BrandVaibhav Perfumery
UsageIn Medicine
Form TypeLiquid
Packaging Size500 ml
IngredientCitronella

Citronella Oil is made by steam distillation of certain species of grasses in the Cymbopogon grouping of plants. Ceylon or Lenabatu citronella oil is produced from Cymbopogon nardus, and Java or Maha Pengiri citronella oil is produced from Cymbopogon winterianus. Lemongrass (Cymbopogon citratus) also belongs to this grouping of plants, but it is not used to make citronella oil.Citronella oil is used to expel worms or other parasites from the intestines. It is also used to control muscle spasms, increase appetite, and increase urine production (as a diuretic) to relieve fluid retention. Some people apply citronella oil directly to the skin to keep mosquitoes and other insects away. In foods and beverages, citronella oil is used as a flavoring. In manufacturing, citronella oil is used as a fragrance in cosmetics and soaps.



Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 1000Kg
  • Delivery Time: 07 Days
  • Packaging Details: Aluminum Bottles and HDPE Drums
Get Best QuoteRequest Callback
Lemon Grass Oil

Lemon Grass Oil

Product Price: Rs 1,650 / KilogramGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Kilogram

Product Brochure

Product Details:
Usage/ApplicationCosmetic
OdourLemon
MaterialOil
OriginBharat
Pack Size1000ML
Pack TypeGlass Bottle
BrandVaibhav Perfumery
FormLiquid
Purity99%
Essential Oil of Lemon Grass Oil is extracted with the help of steam distillation of dried Lemongrass. The Lemongrass is known by scientific names Cymbopogon Citratus or Andropogon Citratus. It is not sour to taste. This grass is used in countless beverages (including tea), desserts and other forms of culinary as a flavoring agent, where fresh lemon is not available or is not to be used. It is very much in use in Chinese and Thai recipes. It grows and spreads very fast like any other grass and fetches a good price in the market. Thus there is a lot of business involved in this. The health benefits of Lemongrass Essential Oil can be attributed to its properties like analgesic, anti depressant, anti microbial, anti pyretic, anti septic, astringent, bactericidal, carminative, deodorant, diuretic, febrifuge, fungicidal, galactogogue, insecticidal, nervine, and tonic.

Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 1000Kgs
  • Delivery Time: 07 days
  • Packaging Details: Aluminum Bottles and HDPE Drums
Get Best QuoteRequest Callback
Lavender Oil

Lavender Oil

Product Price: Rs 4,800 / KilogramGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Kilogram

Product Brochure

Product Details:
Plant PartLeaves
Purity98%
ColorPale Yellow
OriginKashmir Himalaya
Pack Size1000ml
Pack TypeAluminum Bottle
BrandVaibhav Perfumery

Many people appreciate lavender (Lavandula angustifolia, or Lavandula officinalis) for its fragrance, used in soaps, shampoos, and sachets for scenting clothes. The name lavender comes from the Latin root lavare, which means to wash. Lavender may have earned this name because it was frequently used in baths to help purify the body and spirit. However, this herb has also been used as a remedy for a range of ailments from insomnia and anxiety to depression and fatigue. Research has confirmed that lavender produces slight calming, soothing, and effects when its scent is inhaled.Lavender Essential Oil that is obtained by distillation from the flower spikes of certain species of lavender. Lavender Oil is widely used in perfumes and aromatherapy for its wonderful aroma and excellent properties.

Properties: Antidepressant, Analgesic, Antiseptic, Cicatrizant, Expectorant, Nervine, Vulnerary,

Benefits: The scent has a calming effect which may aid in relaxation and the reduction of anxiety and stress helps to relieve pain from tension & headache when breathed in as vapor or diluted and rubbed on the skin when added to a vaporizer, Lavender Oil aid in the treatment of cough and respiratory infection.



Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 100 kgs
  • Delivery Time: 7 days
  • Packaging Details: aluminum bottles or HDPE drums
Get Best QuoteRequest Callback
Zedoaria Oil

Zedoaria Oil

Product Price: Rs 4,500 / KilogramGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Kilogram

Product Brochure

Product Details:
Botanical NameCurcuma Longa
Usage/ApplicationMedicine
Materialroots
ColorYellow
Extraction Methodsteam distilation
Packaging Typealuminum bottles or HDPE drums
OdourFresh
Pack Size50ml
Pack TypePlastic Botal
BrandVaibhav Perfumery
Main IngredientZedoaria

Botanical NameCurcuma Zedoaria Oil Common Name: Zedoary Oil, Zedoaria Essential Oil, Curcuma zedoaria, Plant Parts UsedRhizomes Extraction Method : Steam distillation Color Odor Golden yellow Plant Family : Zingiberaceae AromaWarm-spicy, woody camphoraceous cineolic odor Description: Zedoaria Essential Oil is one of the most widely used ingredients in the perfumery and flavor industry. This oil has, since long, been a part of the folk medicine. Golden yellow viscous liquid having a warm-spicy, woody camphoraceous cineolic odor. Benefits the digestive systems and used as a gastrointestinal stimulant in flatulent colic. It also prevents stress ulceration. It is used as a condiment, as a flavoring for liqueurs and bitters, in perfumery, and medicinally as a carminative and stimulant Though the Zedoary (Curcuma Zedoaria) is native to India and Indonesia, it is also found in the flat southern terrain forests of Nepal. It was introduced to Europe by Arabs around the sixth century, but its use as a spice in the West today is extremely rare. Zedoary is a rhizome, also known as Kachur in Nepali grows in tropical and subtropical wet forest of Nepal. The fragrant plant bears yellow flowers with red and green bracts and the underground stem section is large and tuberous with numerous branches. The leaf shoots of the zedoary are long and can reach 1 meter (3 feet) in height. Traditionally, Kachur is used for treating flatulent colic and indigestion, though not as popular as ginger for the same purpose and the bitter tincture of zedoary root is used to prevent disease recurrence (as with malaria) and to treat ulcers. Through its bitter properties, zedoary increases the flow of gastric juices relieving dyspepsia and gastrointestinal upsets associated with digestive organ congestion. Kachur is used for treating stomach ailments and general weakness. The root of this plant is considered to be stimulants, aphrodisiacs, and, amazingly, a cure for amnesia. It is a warm, stimulating aromatic, useful in flatulent colic and debility of the digestive organs. It is nutritive, appetizer, digestive and carminative agent. It is known to help in anorexia, cardiac disorders and dyspepsia. It is used as a condiment, as a flavoring for liqueurs and bitters, in perfumery, and medicinally as a carminative and stimulant. In fragrance and flavor industry. Improves blood circulation, ant contusion, and improves menstrual flow. It helps in abdominal cramps, amenorrhea-abdominal pain and rheumatic pain. It also helps in pain and swelling associated with sprains. This oil is known to be an excellent supplement for the digestive systems with a large scale utility for the gastrointestinal stimulant in flatulent colic. It also assists in preventing stress ulceration. The herbal extract has medicinal use in traditional eastern medicine where it has been used as an aid to digestion, a relief for colic, for blood purification, and as an antivenom for the Indian cobra. It has also been used in western medicine to treat coronary heart disease, liver cancer, anemia and other indications. Zedoary essential oil is reported to have antimicrobial activity.



Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 100kgs
  • Delivery Time: 7 days
  • Packaging Details: aluminum bottles or HDPE drums
Get Best QuoteRequest Callback
Palma Rosa Oil

Palma Rosa Oil

Product Price: Rs 3,800 / Kilogram OnwardGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Kilogram Onward

Product Brochure

Product Details:
Grade StandardNatural
Materialoil
Usage/ApplicationPharma
Physical StateLiquid
Plant PartLeaves
Part UsedLeaves
BrandVaibhav Perfumery
UsageIn Medicine
Purity98%
FormLiquid
Boiling Temperature400C
Mode Of Extractionsteam ditillation
Color Odournatural white trans
Packaging SizeAluminum Bottles and HDPE Drums
Extraction Methodsteam process
Storage Instructionscool dry place
IngredientPalma Rosa

Palma Rosa Oil is a grass whose botanical name is Cymbopogon Martini. It has two varieties, namely, Motia Sofia, which differ slightly in their aroma. Different producers give preference to different chemotypes as per the demand of the market. Extraction of essential oil is done by steam distillation of dried grass which is harvested before flowering. The chief constituents of this oil are , geranyl acetate, dipentene, linalool, limonene and myrcene. This oil smells like Rose Oil and hence got its name Palma Rosa. This is why it is sometimes used in place of Rose Oil and many a times adulterated with Rose Oil, being cheaper. The health benefits of Palma Rosa Essential Oil can be attributed to its properties like anti septic, anti-viral, bactericide, cytophylactic, digestive, febrifuge and hydrating.
This oil is widely used as a flavouring agent in the beverages, soap, perfume, oil and cosmetics industries.



Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 1000 kgs
  • Delivery Time: 07 days
  • Packaging Details: Aluminum Bottles and HDPE Drums
Get Best QuoteRequest Callback
Bay Leaf Oil

Bay Leaf Oil

Product Price: Rs 13,500 / KilogramGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Kilogram

Product Brochure

Product Details:
BrandVaibhav Perfumery
UsageIn Medicine
FormLiquid
Packaging Size1000ml
IngredientBay Leaf
Purity99 %
Bay Leaf Oil, Pimento racemosa, is steam distilled in the USA from the leaves of an evergreen tropical tree growing 8 meters high, also known as West Indian bay, Myrcia, Bay Rum Tree, Wild Cinnamon, and Bayberry.

The tree is indigenous to Asia Minor, from where it spread to the Mediterranean and then to other countries with similar climates. In the Middle Ages it was believed to induce abortions and to have many magical qualities. It was once used to keep moths away, owing to the leafs lauric acid content which gives it insecticidal properties Each of the bay leaf oils is sourced from the highest quality suppliers, often direct from the producer and are individually tested.Essential Oils such as bay leaf oil are a source of great pleasure and give a sense of well being both to body and soul.

An essential oil is a concentrated, aromatic, volatile liquid composed of small oil-like molecules. They consist of a complicated combination of naturally occurring chemicals which the plant itself produces through photosynthesis. They are called essential oils but in fact contain no fatty substances in the same way that, e.g. Almond Oil does. Because they are volatile they do not create oil stains.

Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 100kgs
  • Delivery Time: 7 days
  • Packaging Details: aluminum bottles or HDPE drums
Get Best QuoteRequest Callback

Product Price: Rs 2,000 / KilogramGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Kilogram

Product Brochure

Product Details:
Raw MaterialSeeds
Botanical NameNigella Sativa
Usage/ApplicationPharma
Nutritional BenefitsSkin Care
FormLiquid
Packaging Size500 ML
Oil TypePure Essential Oil
BrandVaibhav Perfumery
IngredientKalaunji

The seeds of the black cumin or Kalonji Oil plant contain over 100 chemical compounds, including some yet to be identified.
Physicians to the Egyptian pharaohs frequently used the seeds after extravagant feasts to calm upset stomachs. They also used the seeds to treat headaches, toothaches, colds, and infections. Queen Nefertiti, renowned for her stunning beauty, used black seed oil, likely due to its abilities to strengthen and bring luster to hair and nails. Following summarizes some of black seeds practical

 

Uses:

  • It is Emmenagogue, Lactogogue and Diuretic. It is an Anti-Helminthic, if taken with vinegar. It is useful in chronic cold. Inhalation of its smell is useful in common cold.
  • The oil of Kalonji is effective in Alopecia. Half teaspoonful, if boiled in water and taken, is helpful in Asthma and diffuses the toxic effects of Bee and Wasps. Continuous use of kalonji is effective in mad dog bites.
  • Fumigation of kalonji is useful in Respiratory Diseases. It is useful in Paralysis, Facial Palsy, Migraine, Amnesia and Palpitation It is also an Expectorant and Antipyretic. It normalizes the secretions of stomach and pancreas.
  • This phenomenon is very much effective and significant in the treatment of Diabetes Mellitus. It expels the Kidney and Urinary Bladder stones, if taken with the syrup of honey. It is effective in Jaundice if taken with milk.
  • Its powder if taken with water is effective in treating Haemorrhoids. If Kalonji seeds are boiled in vinegar and this solution is applied on Gums and Teeth, it removes the Inflammation of the gums and relieves the pain also. It is also reported that its fine powder is effective if applied in early stages of Cataract.


Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 1000kgs
  • Delivery Time: 7 days
  • Packaging Details: aluminum bottles or HDPE drums
Get Best QuoteRequest Callback
Davana Oil

Davana Oil

Product Price: Rs 70,000 / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Kg

Product Brochure

Product Details:
Country of OriginMade in India
Plant PartLeaves
Usage/ApplicationPersonal
Botanical NameArtemisia pallens
ColorPale Yellow
Major Constituentsdavana furan and linalool
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
OriginIndia
Shelf Life5 Years
Solubilityoil
Davana essential oil is produced by steam distilling the leaves, stems, and yellow flowers of this exotic botanical. Its rich, fruity scent is used around the world to enhance high end fragrances and perfumes. Davana is an adaptive scent, which means that it smells and reacts differently to each person.

Additional Information:

  • Item Code: VPDAV
  • Production Capacity: 1000 Kg
  • Delivery Time: 5 Days
  • Packaging Details: Aluminum bottle or HDPE Drum
Get Best QuoteRequest Callback
Galangal Oil

Galangal Oil

Product Price: Rs 8,250 / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Kg

Product Brochure

Product Details:
Country of OriginMade in India
Usage/ApplicationPersonal
Packaging SizeAluminum Bottle Or HDPE Drums
Extraction MethodSteam Distilled
Part Usedrhizomes
Appearancepale yellow
Botanical NameAlpinia galanga
BrandVaibhav Perfumery
Mode Of ExtractionSteam Distillation
Organoleptic PropertiesMedicinal Oil
Galangal essential oil is a yellowish to olive-brown, occassionally pale-olive or pale-yellow liquid possessing a fresh, spicy-campherous and spicy-woody odour reminiscent of laurel leaf, cardamon and ginger oil.

Additional Information:

  • Item Code: VPGALANG
  • Production Capacity: 1000 Kg
  • Delivery Time: 5Days
  • Packaging Details: Aluminum Bottle or HDPE Drum
Get Best QuoteRequest Callback
Neroli Oil

Neroli Oil

Product Price: Rs 4,000 / Kg OnwardsGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Kg Onwards

Product Brochure

Product Details:
Plant PartLeaves
Usage/ApplicationPersonal care
ColorPale Yellow
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
OriginBharat
Pack Size1000 ML
Pack TypeAluminum bottle
BrandVaibhav Perfumery
FormLiquid
Purity98%

Neroli essential oil is a very precious oil produced from blossoms of the Bitter Orange tree. These blossoms are small, white and very fragrant. Our Neroli Oil is steam distilled, not solvent extracted. The high cost is a result of requiring 1 ton of orange blossoms to produce 1 quart of oil. Neroli is named after Anna Maria de La Tremoille, Princess of Nerola (were not making this up!) who first introduced the fragrance to Italy.The essential oil is both a and overall tonic to the nervous system, and can be beneficial for most stress-related disorders of an emotional origin. The oil has been said to treat heart palpitations, relieve insomnia and reduce nervousness. Nerolis calming effect can be tried by deeply inhaling the aroma, rubbing a few drops on the solar plexus, diluting in Jojoba oil and wearing as a natural perfume, or diffusing in small amounts. Neroli is considered one of the most important aromatics for aromatherapy treatment for anxiety, and depression resulting from stress and anxiety.



Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 100 kgs
  • Delivery Time: 7 days
  • Packaging Details: Aluminum Bottles and HDPE Drums
Get Best QuoteRequest Callback
Cedarwood Himalayan Oil

Cedarwood Himalayan Oil

Product Price: Rs 900 / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Kg

Product Brochure

Product Details:
Materialoil
BrandVaibhav Perfumery
UsageIn Medicine
IngredientCedarwood
FormLiquid
Purity98%
Packaging Size1000 ml
Cedarwood Himalayan Oil has a dry woody aroma, slightly camphoraceous, smoky, balsamic, very subtle with a hint of spice. The Botanical Name of Cedarwood Himalayan Oil is Cedrus deodar. Himalayan Cedarwood is a tall, evergreen tree up to 50 m high, occasionally more. Cedarwood essential oil has been used for thousands of years for its scent and for meditational purposes. The ancient Egyptians used the Cedarwood oil for embalming purposes, perfumery, and cosmetics. Today, Cedarwood is popular in aromatherapy for its powerful and subtle energy work, grounding properties, and its ability to clear away negativity and instill positive energies! Himalayan Cedarwood essential oil comes from one of the four true Cedars in the world; the Cedrus deodar is a member of the Pinaceae family and is native to the Himalayas from eastern Afghanistan to Garhwali in northwestern India.  Today, numerous herbal and pet shampoos and natural insect repellents contain Cedarwood Oil as an active ingredient. Himalayan Cedarwood essential oil is excellent grounding oil, as it helps relieve tension and anxiety, while inducing sedating and calming effects on the mind. Himalayan Cedarwood helps greatly with those experiencing challenges, as the oil instills self-confidence and strength in order to undergo these challenges with balance and stability. Through calming and soothing the mind, the oil has an effect on those experiencing insomnia. Himalayan Cedarwood is also a tonic for the nervous system, which will soothe the nerves and work as an antidepressant. Himalayan Cedarwood is an excellent brain stimulator, as it stimulates healing energy and instills inspiration and creativity! Himalayan Cedarwood assists with acne, eczema, and topical itching and infections. The oil helps to balance oily and dry skin conditions, helping to heal acne.

Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 1000kgs
  • Delivery Time: 07 days
  • Packaging Details: Aluminum Bottles and HDPE Drums
Get Best QuoteRequest Callback
Amyris Oil

Amyris Oil

Product Price: Rs 13,500 / KilogramGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Kilogram

Product Brochure

Product Details:
Grade StandardNatural
Purity98%
Physical Stateliquid
Plant PartFlowers
BrandVaibhav Perfumery
UsageIn Medicine
IngredientAmyris
FormLiquid
Packaging Size1000ml

A small evergreen tree, the aromatic Amyris Oil is native to Asia, Haiti and other Caribbean islands. Patience is required, as this tree that grows to be 2-4 meters needs approximately 30 years before it produces its sweet essential oil. The scientific name of Amyris is Amyris balsamiferous.

VAIBHAV Perfumery woody, balsamic aroma is relaxing and calming to the nerves. Its cooling action also helps to relieve frustration tension as well as general stress and irritability. The scent is both uplifting and soothing with a strong anti-inflammatory action.

This oil both slows the aging process and regenerates the skin, making it an excellent choice for facial care blends. Amyris, also known as West Indian Sandalwood, is a great choice for use as base note fixative oil. Commonly found in soaps and other Sandalwood products in place of true Sandalwood, Amyris supports vibrant physical health by helping to remove physical and etheric toxins that congest and distort the body.

Helping us to balance in our natural rhythms and cycles, Amyris aligns us with the feminine energy of the moon. Heightening intuition, creativity, and imagination, Amyris is excellent oil for dreamers, artists, musicians and poets as she supports them in connecting with creative source energy. By helping us to see the unfolding of the natural magic of life, Amyris transformative energy saturates the auric field with creativity, health and abundance.

Amyris restores a natural, innocent outlook on life, bringing joy and laughter to our hearts and assisting us in making choices that uplift and nourish, thus encouraging love for ourselves and the world as a whole. Amyris Essential Oil is steam distilled from the wood and twigs of the Amyris or Candlewood tree. Our VAIBHAV Perfumery Amyris Essential Oil offers a sweet-woody, balsamic aroma with good fixative value Amyris wood is used to make furniture. It is a cheap substitute for sandalwood and is also used to adulterate sandalwood.

It is used as a fixative in soaps and fragrances, and in liqueurs. Amyris oil have antichloristic, antiseptic, balsamic, expectorant, fixative, hypertensive and nature. It often referred to as West Indian Sandalwood, though does not possess the same depth and character as true Sandalwood, and is often used as a substitute for Sandalwood when a less expensive alternative is required. Amyris relaxes and calms the mind, helping to alleviate stress and anxiety. It is also said uplift the mood and has an -like effect when used in small amounts in a blend.

This steam distilled essential oil is commonly referred to as West Indian Sandalwood oil; however, it is not a true replacement for Sandalwood essential oil. The oil is extracted from wood chips of the tree. Its aroma is sweet and smoky and is used as a scent fixative in perfumes and in soaps.

 



Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 100kgs
  • Delivery Time: 7 days
  • Packaging Details: aluminum bottles or HDPE drums
Get Best QuoteRequest Callback
Amyris Essential Oil

Amyris Essential Oil

Product Price: Rs 13,500 / KilogramGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Kilogram

Product Brochure

Product Details:
Grade StandardNatural
Purity98%
Physical Stateliquid
Plant Partseed
Pack Size100ml, 1 liter, etc
Pack TypeBottle
BrandVaibhav Perfumery
UsageIn Medicine
ApplicationPersonal
Amyris Essential Oil has a soft, resinous scent that is often used in perfumes as a base note. ... Amyris is a thick, pale yellow essential oil steam distilled from the wood of a tree native to Haiti and other tropical climates.

Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 100kgs
  • Delivery Time: 7 days
  • Packaging Details: aluminum bottles or HDPE drums
Get Best QuoteRequest Callback

EXPLORE MORE CATEGORIES

Looking For "Co2 Extract Oils"?
Thank you Your Enquiry has been sent successfully.
© Vaibhav Perfumery. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)Developed and managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Ltd.